maandag 17.00 Clark Malak - Clark Mariam

maandag 18.00 Dovern Inge - Huisman Frank - Hodiamont David - Roovers Johannes

maandag 20.30 - 21.30 Hanssen Therese - Berger Anne - Smeets Yvonne - Mullens Rietje

maandag 21.30 - 22.30 Heuts Ron - Berger Patrick - Vromen Bart - Goessens Henk

dinsdag 17.00 - 18.00 Haar ter Otto - Aalst van Wouter - Roodenrijs Max - Vries de Filipe

dinsdag 18.00 - 19.00 Heuvel van den Linda - Leijten Farah - Smeele Hansje - Landstra Floortje

dinsdag 19.00 - 20.15 Mooren Joelle - Hout van den Laura - Oosterwijk Laurien - Cuijpers Anne - Kate ten Wieteke - Creemers Denise - Oijen van Guido - Gruisen Jane

dinsdag 20.15 - 21.30 Baeten Laura - Kooijman Loes - Lierop van Merel - Orsouw van Milou - Vaessen Floor - Wust Danique - Waterval Suzanne - Jacobs Esmee

dinsdag 21.30-22.45 Berg van de Raymond - Hezik van Hans - Thewissen Francois - Visser Wouter - Snoek Kik - Jacobs Joos - Koenrades Daan - Langen Diana

woensdag 16.00 Eijsden van Isa - Frissen Guusje - Mulder Jet - Adriaens Quinn - Klomp Suze

woensdag 17.00 Roodenrijs Anoushka - Vleugel van der Wieke - Maas Bruun - Franssen Jacob

woensdag 18.00 Arets Hanneke - Solovei Adriana - Maanen van Niels - Schimmel David

woensdag 19.00 - 20.00 Leij van der Bertie - Zeekaf Jeroen - Meinders Inge - Munnix Laura

woensdag 20.00 - 21.00 Sikkinga Wilma - Empel van Vanessa - Rouers Elsbeth - Verhees Femke

woensdag 21.00 - 22.30 Creemers Rob - Klaassen Tim - Venrooij van Job - Lebbink Felix - Sprang van Ruben - Vaessen Rick - Lekner Julian - Tegels Juul

donderdag 18.00 Wall van de Nicole - Lana Margot

donderdag 19.00 - 20.00 Hillberg Nadine - Gorissen Hannah - Hees van Simone - Agmon Nadav

donderdag 20.00 - 21.00 Frielink Lindy- Schaffrath Silke - Homan Jerry - Koper David

donderdag 21.00 - 22.30 Lieben Patrick - Beaulen Chris - Jonkers Tobias - Thoor van Eveline - Seifert Milan - Kiewiet Charlotte - Toemen Lisa - Aussemz Mirjam

vrijdag 15.00 Haar ter Heleen - Haar ter Pim

vrijdag 16.00 Peeters Luca - Heijden van der Maurits - Philippen Bas

vrijdag 17.00 George Carlijn - George Lucas - Ariës Mick - Kuijf Basiel - Oudelaar Luuk - Smeulders Chiel - Yazar Dursun

vrijdag 18.00 padel Ferrante Gabriel - Merm van Stijn - Vertommen Joanne - Pastore Romeo

vrijdag 19.00 padel Marks Daniela - Koch Sakia - Banens Joost - Kerkhof van Maria

vrijdag 20.00 padel Jacobs Steven - Peerboom Ralph - Cummins Paul - Nollen Maartje

zaterdag 08.30 Abeling Bart

zaterdag 09.00 Schayck van Onno - Schayck van Cornel - Broek van den Guido - Biessen Peter

zaterdag 09.30 Janssen Niek - Lieben Rene - Castermans Pie - Beaumont Rob

zaterdag 10.30 Cordon Mencia - Aalst van Anna - Jacobs Emmy - Hamers Loulou - Klomp Pippa - Lodewick Emi - Oostvogel Sabien - Schmeitz Julie

zaterdag 11.30 padel Kragt van der Peter - Vos Vera - Meerens Manon - Schaafsma Annette


Indoor ( Tennishal Ten Meerssen )

Pascal

Woensdag 15.00u - 16.00u Ackermans Lisa - Bijl Runa - Homan Ralf - Nafzger Yanna

Woensdag 16.00u - 17.00u Philippen Emily - - Wintjens Noa -

Woensdag 17.00u - 18.00u Kasdorp Tobias - Seegers Renzo - Seegers Jorrit - Stapert Cas

Woensdag 18.00u -19.00u Haesen Chloë - Haesen Eva - Grolman Kim - Martha Lucas

Woensdag 19.00u - 20.00u Drissen Bart - Leije Wouter - Wagenmaker Nick - Wisman Noortje - Corsius Marique

Woensdag 20.00u - 21.00u Hellen Romkens - D H - Kraaij van Dave - Schooten van Frederik-Jan

Woensdag 21.00u - 22.00u Groep Mans

Zaterdag 8.30u - 09.30u Klinkers Kris - Leeuw de Jorris -  

Zaterdag 9.30u - 10.30u Zinken Olaf - Cochillo Jos - Blom Stephanie - Vennegoor Gerjanne

Zaterdag 10.30u - 11.30u Spronken Rob - Leung John -


Outdoor T.C.Bakkerbosch

Vrijdag 15.30u - 16.30u Cordon Pelayo - Duinkerke Anna - Garces Bennie - Uma Grolman - Nijs de Bastiaan - Reuchlin Philip - Smeets Philippe -

Vrijdag 16.30u - 18.00u Beckers Madison - Clarijs Daphne - Gossen Kalle - Heijden van der Fay - Herings Lucas - Houben Jimmie - Veenstra Nanne - Veenstra Sten

Vrijdag 18.00u - 19.00u Garces Bas - Herings Wouter - Reuchlin Maarten - Schepers Twan

Vrijdag 19.00u - 20.30u Gossen John - Herings Sander - Herings Thomas - Konings Maurice - Morreau Wil - Schepers Patrick - Irene Steinhart - .....

Berge van Den Kelly - Huisman Dave - Nelissen Sigrit -

Nog plaatsen

Schimmel Bas - Essen van Linda - Ploeg van de David